Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
101st StormBreakers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Clinton City Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deacon Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC BRIDGE CITY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MFAFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North End United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Northern Alliance FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rose City Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting BDA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tanner Creek Renegades 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Transplant FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Top Ten Players
Player Name Team # Pos Goals GPG
Aaron Aikens Deacon Blue 0 0
Alberto Segovia Clinton City Wanderers 11 0 0
Alex Felsinger Clinton City Wanderers 8 0 0
Alex Freedman Clinton City Wanderers 9 0 0
Alex Gund 101st StormBreakers 0 0
Alex Habay MFAFC 0 0
Alexander Bien Clinton City Wanderers 16 0 0
Alexander Gonzalez Transplant FC 0 0
Alexander Hutton-Tine Clinton City Wanderers 18 0 0
Alfredo Belman FC BRIDGE CITY 0 0
Schedule
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
8:00 AM #7051489 Sporting BDA Jefferson High School map
North End United
10:00 AM #7051485 101st StormBreakers Jefferson High School map
Deacon Blue
12:00 PM #7051488 MFAFC Jefferson High School map
FC BRIDGE CITY
2:00 PM #7051487 Tanner Creek Renegades Jefferson High School map
Transplant FC
4:00 PM #7051486 Rose City Athletic Jefferson High School map
Clinton City Wanderers
Sunday, October 13th, 2019
8:00 AM #7051493 Clinton City Wanderers Jefferson High School map
Tanner Creek Renegades
10:00 AM #7051494 Deacon Blue Jefferson High School map
Rose City Athletic
12:00 PM #7051492 Transplant FC Jefferson High School map
MFAFC
2:00 PM #7051491 FC BRIDGE CITY
Jefferson High School map
Sporting BDA
4:00 PM #7051495 Northern Alliance FC
Jefferson High School map
101st StormBreakers
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
8:00 AM #7051497 Rose City Athletic Jefferson High School map
Northern Alliance FC
10:00 AM #7051499 MFAFC Jefferson High School map
Clinton City Wanderers
12:00 PM #7051500 Sporting BDA Jefferson High School map
Transplant FC
2:00 PM #7051501 North End United Jefferson High School map
FC BRIDGE CITY
4:00 PM #7051498 Tanner Creek Renegades Jefferson High School map
Deacon Blue
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
8:00 AM #7051506 Northern Alliance FC
Jefferson High School map
Tanner Creek Renegades
10:00 AM #7051507 101st StormBreakers Jefferson High School map
Rose City Athletic
12:00 PM #7051503 Transplant FC Jefferson High School map
North End United
2:00 PM #7051505 Deacon Blue Jefferson High School map
MFAFC
4:00 PM #7051504 Clinton City Wanderers Jefferson High School map
Sporting BDA
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
8:00 AM #7051513 FC BRIDGE CITY
Jefferson High School map
Transplant FC
10:00 AM #7051511 Sporting BDA Jefferson High School map
Deacon Blue
12:00 PM #7051512 North End United Jefferson High School map
Clinton City Wanderers
2:00 PM #7051509 Tanner Creek Renegades Jefferson High School map
101st StormBreakers
4:00 PM #7051510 MFAFC Jefferson High School map
Northern Alliance FC
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
8:00 AM #7051518 101st StormBreakers Jefferson High School map
MFAFC
10:00 AM #7051515 Clinton City Wanderers Jefferson High School map
FC BRIDGE CITY
12:00 PM #7051517 Northern Alliance FC
Jefferson High School map
Sporting BDA
2:00 PM #7051516 Deacon Blue Jefferson High School map
North End United
4:00 PM #7051519 Rose City Athletic Jefferson High School map
Tanner Creek Renegades
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
8:00 AM #7051523 North End United Jefferson High School map
Northern Alliance FC
10:00 AM #7051521 MFAFC Jefferson High School map
Rose City Athletic
12:00 PM #7051524 FC BRIDGE CITY
Jefferson High School map
Deacon Blue
2:00 PM #7051522 Sporting BDA Jefferson High School map
101st StormBreakers
4:00 PM #7051525 Transplant FC Jefferson High School map
Clinton City Wanderers
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
8:00 AM #7051527 Deacon Blue Jefferson High School map
Transplant FC
10:00 AM #7051531 Tanner Creek Renegades Jefferson High School map
MFAFC
12:00 PM #7051528 Northern Alliance FC
Jefferson High School map
FC BRIDGE CITY
2:00 PM #7051529 101st StormBreakers Jefferson High School map
North End United
4:00 PM #7051530 Rose City Athletic Jefferson High School map
Sporting BDA
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
8:00 AM #7051537 Clinton City Wanderers Jefferson High School map
Deacon Blue
10:00 AM #7051533 Sporting BDA Jefferson High School map
Tanner Creek Renegades
12:00 PM #7051536 Transplant FC Jefferson High School map
Northern Alliance FC
2:00 PM #7051535 FC BRIDGE CITY
Jefferson High School map
101st StormBreakers
4:00 PM #7051534 North End United Jefferson High School map
Rose City Athletic
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
8:00 AM #7051543 MFAFC Jefferson High School map
Sporting BDA
10:00 AM #7051539 Northern Alliance FC
Jefferson High School map
Clinton City Wanderers
12:00 PM #7051540 101st StormBreakers Jefferson High School map
Transplant FC
2:00 PM #7051542 Tanner Creek Renegades Jefferson High School map
North End United
4:00 PM #7051541 Rose City Athletic Jefferson High School map
FC BRIDGE CITY
Sunday, December 15th, 2019
8:00 AM #7051548 Clinton City Wanderers Jefferson High School map
101st StormBreakers
10:00 AM #7051545 North End United Jefferson High School map
MFAFC
12:00 PM #7051546 FC BRIDGE CITY
Jefferson High School map
Tanner Creek Renegades
2:00 PM #7051547 Transplant FC Jefferson High School map
Rose City Athletic
4:00 PM #7051549 Deacon Blue Jefferson High School map
Northern Alliance FC