Get your OASA Card

Visit Oregon Adult Soccer Association (OASA) to get your player's card for our member leagues (11v11 or 7v7). The card is also valid for area leagues including NUWS, GPSD and many more!

 
Current Schedule and Standings
 
Upcoming Games
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Sun 10/13/2019 08:00 AM JHS -> Jefferson High School
Tanner Creek Renegades
Clinton City Wanderers
Sun 10/13/2019 10:00 AM JHS -> Jefferson High School
Rose City Athletic
Deacon Blue
Sun 10/13/2019 12:00 PM JHS -> Jefferson High School
MFAFC
Transplant FC
Sun 10/13/2019 02:00 PM JHS -> Jefferson High School
Sporting BDA
FC BRIDGE CITY
Sun 10/13/2019 04:00 PM JHS -> Jefferson High School
101st StormBreakers
Northern Alliance FC
Sun 10/13/2019 06:00 PM ETFC 3N Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 North (7v7)
Straight Shooters
Old Growth FC
Sun 10/13/2019 06:00 PM ETFC 3S Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 South (7v7)
Row Z FC
Black Roses FC
Sun 10/13/2019 07:20 PM ETFC 3S Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 South (7v7)
On the Rocks
*NSiNCy
Sun 10/13/2019 07:20 PM ETFC 3N Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 North (7v7)
PDX Old Rookies
Tiny Dancers FC
Sun 10/13/2019 08:40 PM ETFC 3S Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 South (7v7)
Westside Maniacs
Sporting Thundercats
Sun 10/13/2019 08:40 PM ETFC 3N Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 North (7v7)
Riptide
Pandemonium FC
Sun 10/20/2019 08:00 AM JHS -> Jefferson High School
Northern Alliance FC
Rose City Athletic
Sun 10/20/2019 10:00 AM JHS -> Jefferson High School
Clinton City Wanderers
MFAFC
Sun 10/20/2019 12:00 PM JHS -> Jefferson High School
Transplant FC
Sporting BDA
Sun 10/20/2019 01:00 PM ETFC 3S Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 South (7v7)
Black Roses FC
Tiny Dancers FC
Sun 10/20/2019 01:00 PM ETFC 3N Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 North (7v7)
Old Growth FC
Row Z FC
Sun 10/20/2019 02:00 PM JHS -> Jefferson High School
FC BRIDGE CITY
North End United
Sun 10/20/2019 02:20 PM ETFC 3S Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 South (7v7)
*NSiNCy
Pandemonium FC
Sun 10/20/2019 02:20 PM ETFC 3N Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 North (7v7)
PDX Old Rookies
Straight Shooters
Sun 10/20/2019 03:40 PM ETFC 3S Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 South (7v7)
Westside Maniacs
Riptide
Sun 10/20/2019 03:40 PM ETFC 3N Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 North (7v7)
Sporting Thundercats
On the Rocks
Sun 10/20/2019 04:00 PM JHS -> Jefferson High School
Deacon Blue
Tanner Creek Renegades
Sun 10/27/2019 08:00 AM JHS -> Jefferson High School
Tanner Creek Renegades
Northern Alliance FC
Sun 10/27/2019 10:00 AM JHS -> Jefferson High School
Rose City Athletic
101st StormBreakers
Sun 10/27/2019 12:00 PM JHS -> Jefferson High School
North End United
Transplant FC
Sun 10/27/2019 02:00 PM JHS -> Jefferson High School
MFAFC
Deacon Blue
Sun 10/27/2019 04:00 PM JHS -> Jefferson High School
Sporting BDA
Clinton City Wanderers
Sun 10/27/2019 06:00 PM ETFC 3N Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 North (7v7)
*NSiNCy
Westside Maniacs
Sun 10/27/2019 06:00 PM ETFC 3S Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 South (7v7)
Pandemonium FC
On the Rocks
Sun 10/27/2019 07:20 PM ETFC 3N Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 North (7v7)
Straight Shooters
Row Z FC
Sun 10/27/2019 07:20 PM ETFC 3S Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 South (7v7)
Sporting Thundercats
Riptide
Sun 10/27/2019 08:40 PM ETFC 3S Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 South (7v7)
PDX Old Rookies
Black Roses FC
Sun 10/27/2019 08:40 PM ETFC 3N Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 North (7v7)
Tiny Dancers FC
Old Growth FC
Sun 11/03/2019 08:00 AM JHS -> Jefferson High School
Transplant FC
FC BRIDGE CITY
Sun 11/03/2019 10:00 AM JHS -> Jefferson High School
Deacon Blue
Sporting BDA
Sun 11/03/2019 12:00 PM JHS -> Jefferson High School
Clinton City Wanderers
North End United
Sun 11/03/2019 01:00 PM ETFC 3S Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 South (7v7)
Westside Maniacs
Pandemonium FC
Sun 11/03/2019 01:00 PM ETFC 3N Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 North (7v7)
Riptide
On the Rocks
Sun 11/03/2019 02:00 PM JHS -> Jefferson High School
101st StormBreakers
Tanner Creek Renegades
Sun 11/03/2019 02:20 PM ETFC 3S Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 South (7v7)
Sporting Thundercats
*NSiNCy
Sun 11/03/2019 02:20 PM ETFC 3N Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 North (7v7)
Old Growth FC
Black Roses FC
Sun 11/03/2019 03:40 PM ETFC 3S Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 South (7v7)
PDX Old Rookies
Row Z FC
Sun 11/03/2019 03:40 PM ETFC 3N Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 North (7v7)
Tiny Dancers FC
Straight Shooters
Sun 11/03/2019 04:00 PM JHS -> Jefferson High School
Northern Alliance FC
MFAFC
Sun 11/10/2019 08:00 AM JHS -> Jefferson High School
MFAFC
101st StormBreakers
Sun 11/10/2019 10:00 AM JHS -> Jefferson High School
FC BRIDGE CITY
Clinton City Wanderers
Sun 11/10/2019 12:00 PM JHS -> Jefferson High School
Sporting BDA
Northern Alliance FC
Sun 11/10/2019 02:00 PM JHS -> Jefferson High School
North End United
Deacon Blue
Sun 11/10/2019 04:00 PM JHS -> Jefferson High School
Tanner Creek Renegades
Rose City Athletic
Sun 11/10/2019 05:00 PM ETFC 3S Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 South (7v7)
Black Roses FC
Straight Shooters
Sun 11/10/2019 05:00 PM ETFC 3N Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 North (7v7)
PDX Old Rookies
Old Growth FC
Sun 11/10/2019 06:20 PM ETFC 3N Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 North (7v7)
Row Z FC
Tiny Dancers FC
Sun 11/10/2019 06:20 PM ETFC 3S Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 South (7v7)
Sporting Thundercats
Pandemonium FC
Sun 11/10/2019 07:40 PM ETFC 3S Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 South (7v7)
On the Rocks
Westside Maniacs
Sun 11/10/2019 07:40 PM ETFC 3N Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 North (7v7)
*NSiNCy
Riptide

Clinton City Wanderers

Tanner Creek Renegades

Deacon Blue

Rose City Athletic

Transplant FC

MFAFC

FC BRIDGE CITY

Sporting BDA

Northern Alliance FC

101st StormBreakers

Black Roses FC

Row Z FC

Old Growth FC

Straight Shooters

Tiny Dancers FC

PDX Old Rookies

*NSiNCy

On the Rocks

Pandemonium FC

Riptide

Sporting Thundercats

Westside Maniacs

North End United

-> Jefferson High School

5210 N Kerby Ave
Portland, OR 97217
View in Google Maps

Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 South (7v7)

4710 SE 174th Ave
Portland, OR 97236
View in Google Maps

Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 North (7v7)

4710 SE 174th Ave
Portland, OR 97236
View in Google Maps

 
Champions

Full Seasons

2018 Fall: Tanner Creek Renegades (vs Sporting DBA, 3-0)

2018 Spring: - Deacon Blue (vs Sporting DBA, 4:1 on PKs)

2017 Fall: Deacon Blue (vs TCR, 4:2 on PKs)

2017 Spring: Tanner Creek Renegades (vs NAFC, 5-3)

2016 Fall: Northern Alliance FC (vs TCR, 8:7 on PKs)

2016 Spring: Northern Alliance FC (vs MFAFC, 2-0)

2015 Fall: Deacon Blue (vs RCA 1:0, on PKs)

2015 Spring: Rose City Athletic (vs NAFC, in PKs)

2014 Fall: Rose City Athletic (vs NEU, 4-3)

2014 Spring: No season

2013 Fall: Rose City Athletic (vs GVFC, 2-1)

2013 Spring: North End United (vs RCA, 2-1)

2012 Fall (GPSD D4): Montavilla (vs RCA, 3-0)

Winter Seasons

2019 Winter: Northern Alliance FC

2018 Winter: Transplant FC

2017 Winter: Clinton City Wanderers

2016 Winter: Northern Alliance FC

2015 Winter (Open Division): Hooligans FC